10 Mile Relay on August 23, 2017

2017 Relay entries - 70 Teams so far


                       2017 LYNN WOODS 10 MILE RELAY
                           AUGUST 23, 2017


MEN'S OPEN
-------------

1  THREE TALL GUYS    (KEVIN ELWOOD   MIKE HURLEY   BILL CHAPMAN   TIM MURTAGH)
11  FERRY STREET LIVES    (ED BRADFORD   CHARLES BRINKMAN   ROBERT BUSBY   MIKE URQUIOLA)
61  CLUB TRUCK TRACK CLUB    (JOE JOURDAIN   KEVIN GREENE   JASON GUARENTE   JOHN LORONA)
65  FILTHY JAMES    (ZACH CHABOT   JAMES ANDERSON   MATTHEW GUARENTE   JOHN PRIZZI)
81  GHAC - 1    (STEVE MIRANDI   PAUL ARRINGTON   DAN CURTIS   SCOTT ARRINGTON)
85  MYSTIC SPEED DEMOS    (NATHAN OLSON   DAVE SINGER   ERIK CANN   RYUN KERRIGAN)
161  DGYBOARD XC CLUB    (ROBBIE HANLON   ADAM COOK   GRIFFINBARRISS   ADAM COOK)
165  CRISPY BITS OF ROUND TABLE    (SIR JEFF NOT SO BRAVE   SIR SANJAY THE WISE   SIR DAVE THE PURE   SIR ANDY THE BRAVE)
191  BEERS NO DECK    (CHRIS PAUL   JOE CONLON   MIKE CONLON   RYAN FERGUSON)
265  WICKED FAST    (ERICH ONEIL   CHRIS CHAPRUET   DAN CHRUNIAK   JONAH HULBERT)
271  WICKED SPEEDY    (JIM QUINLAN   GRAHAM KIMMERER   DEREK BRENNAN   MARK DELUCA)
275  WICKED FAMILY    (JOHN MCDONOUGH   BRADLEY MCDONOUGH   MAXWELL MCDONOUGH   ALEXANDER MCDONOUGH)
325  NSS FLEET FEET    (SEAN MICHAEL KAY   AIDAN KAY   COREY DESMARAIS   BASS CAMARA)
335  NSS RUNNING WILD    (JAY KUMAR    GARY FREEDMAN   STEFAN MOGIELNICKI   ART CLAY            )

WOMEN'S OPEN
-------------

5  FAST FLASH    (JLIA HERMANN   NICOA TYSALL   COURTNEY KOSCHEI   CHARLOTTE TYSALL)
15  STAY OUT OF THE FOREST    (DEIRDRE MAJESKI   JESSICA POWELL   BRENDA SILVA   KITTY HAMILTON)
45  COMP RACING WONDER-CHICKS    (SARA FIELD   ANNE NOGA   KRISTEN LUKACH   MICHELLE STATHERS)
55  CARDIO CHICKS    (SHAWNA KENNEDY   MARYBETH WAY   LAUREN CHAPPELL   LAUREN ANNE)
75  ADEA    (AMY SAMON   DEIRDRE LOWE   ERIKA BOECKLER   ARIANNA MAIDA)
91  MARVELOUS MYSTICS    (TRACY HAMLIN   GEETA JAWAHARAR   ERIN PIRKS   CYNTHIA SMITH)
95  ARE WE THERE YET?    (KELLEY ZEPF   JUDY TASKER   ALLISON BENNETT CUNNINGHAM   MELANIE MARINELLO)
115  MYSTIC FLYING FEMALES    (ALICE BELTRAN RODMAN   FREDDI PARE   KRISTINA RICHARD   JENNY BOSCHO)
181  GIRLS RUN THE WORLD    (ADRIENNE GORDON   MICHELLE MONTOYA   LOREN MILLER   MANDY [ALEY)
205  WICKED FAST CHICKS    (LACEY HEBERT   ABBY MCKIE   JANAE HARRISON   SARAH DOWD)
211  WICKED FIGHTERS    (OLIVIA STRAW   ALI PHEULPIN   KIMBERLY MUSE   ELLEN FLEMING CLARK)
215  WICKED SMOOTH    (MELISSA MOORE   SABRINA ARMSTRONG   EILEEN SPEAR   MELANIE SINARD)
345  NSS HILLCATS    (NATALIA KAY   MARIANNA KAY   JEN ROSMAN   ROSIE KYES    )

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
-------------

261  WICKED FAST KIDS    (RYAN GALLUCCI   JOEY ARMSTRONG   JAKE RODRIGUEZ   TUCKER ADAMS)

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
-------------


COED
-------------

21  PLUMP FICTION    (DIARMUD CAHILL   LOIS PARKER CARMONA   DON KEREN   HOLLY HORNECK FITZGERALS)
25  H & B RUNNING    (MATT KERTON   GAIL SEVERT   ANDREW BROWN   LISA TYSALL)
101  JUST FOR FUN    (SHANE WATERMAN   TAMMY McDONOUGH   PAULA DESMOND   MARC FORD)
105  MYSTIC BLAZE    (DONNA DRINKWATER   OSCAR DIRKS   CHRISTINE SCUZZARELLA   BUNROTH SO)
111  MYSTIC LETS GET IT TOGETHER    (JULIE DRAGON   KEN O'BRIEN   BETHANY MAYO   TROY BROGAN)
131  BLACK PEARL    (RICH HALLORAN   JEN BRESNAHAN   ANDY PANACOPOULOS   ALICIA FURBUSH)
135  TWO GIRLS-A GUY-AND PETE    (MARC FIORENTINO   JENNY ERICKSON   LISA TULIANI   PETE ORRALL)
141  NO STRINGS ATTACHED    (STEPHANIE KOH   NICK KOLLETT   ROWENA HAKKAOUI   JOSE LUIS VIVEIROS)
171  MOHICANS    (JILAMOTHE   SARA LAMOTHE   KATE HAYES   MATT LAMOTHE)
175  ROAD KIL    (MIKE FITZGERALD   BETH MULLEN   ROBIN LERMOND   STEV FITZGERALD)
195  MELROSE RC-BEARLY TRYING    (DAVID PENN   SUE WORRALL   DANIEL DEOLIVERA   PAM WOLCOTT)
255  WICKED MIXED UP    (RAY GARCIA   KATE HARRISON   ASHLEY DIEHL   PHIL GOUDIE)

MASTERS MEN (40-49)
-------------

51  COMP RACING SPECIAL OPS    (ERIN BENNETTS   KURT MAW   COLIN DOHERTY   DAN COOPER)
145  MYSTIC FORTIES    (SAL BRAMANTE   DAVID PARZIALE   RICH FORTUNA   EMMETT MURPHY)
281  WICKED WARRIORS    (SCOTT CARRIER   BRAD GATES   OTI PIZARRO   DAVID LONG)
285  WICKED TOUGH    (ALEN YEN   JASON COMO   MATT ADAMS   CHRIS NOLIN)
291  WICKED STEADY    (JOHN MILLER   JOE ARMSTRONG   JASON CARRARO   BRIAN KNOWLES)

MASTERS WOMEN (40-49)
-------------

31  WE FOUND DONNA    (LENIA ASCENSO   JANET POWERS   DONNA ADAMS   REGINA RANDAZZA)
221  WICKED ANGELS    (KRISTEN BARRY   ALICE RYAN   ANA GORDON   DENEEN HABARTA)
225  WICKED ACES    (KATIA DEMELLO RINKEIKO   SHANNON CRAM   ANNIE MILLER   MARGARET BANKER)
231  WICKED DUCHESSES    (MARISSA RODRIGUEZ   CARA CALLANAN   KRISSY KOZLOWSKY   SAMANTHA PHAUK)
235  WICKED DIVAS    (JEANNINE HELEN   KELLY PHEULPIN  C   SANDY ARMSTRONG   SUSAN HENNESSEY)
241  WICKED DAMES    (ANGELA WISE   LIZ TORTO   SUZI CLEMENTS   MARYANN KOZLOSKY)

SENIORS MEN (50-59)
-------------

41  COMP RACING WHEELMEN    (WARREN MCPHAIL   PATRICK SMITH   STU BEAULIEU   SAL GENOVESE)
151  MYSTIC MENS SENIORS    (DAN McCORMACK   JEFF KRAVITZ   RICH COLSON   JIM NOONAN)
155  AJAX    (JEFF COOK   ED ZIPPER   DAVE QUINNE   PAUL QUINN)
295  WICKED FAST OLD GUYS    (TR RAMSDELL   BOB CALLANAN   RICK MARCIANO   MIKE MCKIE)
301  WICKED WISE    (DON GALLUCCI   MARK EVERETT   JACK MCMANUS   LARRY KELLEY)

SENIORS WOMEN (50-59)
-------------

121  MYSTIC SENIORITAS    (MARIAN SALES   MARY DIMARIA   MEG MICHAELS   JANET KAY)
245  WICKED FAST OLD CHICKS    (LISA DIBELLA   CHRISTINE CRONIN   DEB EVERETT   MADELYN STEEVES)
251  WICKED QUEENS    (DONNA MARDEN   PATTY SCARPETTI   GILDA MELCHER   JULY LOPES)
315  NSS BA TRAIL SMASHERS    (JEN O'NEIL   CHERYL WELSH   JILL PAGE   LAUREN HAMILTON   )
341  NSS FINE WINE    (MARISOL FICARO    MAUREEN KELLY   BETSY O'BRINE   MARY STEVENS   )

VETERAN MEN (60-69)
-------------

125  THE WHITE LIGHTNINGS    (EVERETT McBRIDE   STEPEHN VIEGAS   JOHN MULROY   SCOTT ABERCROMBIE)
305  WICKED AGELESS WONDERS    (FRANK JOHNSON   KEVIN POWER   JOHN DOVE   TOM LUBAS)
331  NSS SILVER STREAKS    (BILL KOBUS   GEORGE GEIS   DAVE JEFSKA   NEIL BERNSTEIN  )

VETERAN WOMEN (60-99)
-------------

311  NSS DECADES OF DECADENCE    (LINDA DESJARDINS   BONNIE HALLINAN   DEB JACKSON   LINDA JENNINGS)

SUPER VETERAN MEN(70+)
-------------

321  NSS-NOT YOUR AVERAGE GRANDDADS    (JOE GIANNONE   KEVIN RICH   DAVE NEWHALL   MIKE PELLETIER   )

UNCATEGORIZED
-------------

35  SCOTT`S TOTS    (ALLISON GIBBS   REBECCA POTTER   SCOTT FIORE   RACHEL BRENNAN)
71  THE TURTLES    (MAUREEN FARREN   DOTTIE THIBODEAU   CHRIS CUDDY   CHRIS STEVENS)
185  TEAM TURBO    (DILLON DUVAL   APRIL FERGUSON   CIERRA JOHNSON   ADYSON DUVAL)
201  ST. MARY'S CO-ED    (JACK CARROLL   FINN LACY   ERIN LEWIS   SEAN OSBAHR)


Bill Mullen (bill@lwrun.org)